Faça sua inscrição

Inscritos na Conferência

Lista de Inscritos - Geral

Inscritos Clube
RC Açailandia

RC Teresina-Fátima
Adalcy Laurentino de MedeirosRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
ADRIANA SILVA DE SOUSA RC São João dos Patos
ADRIANO ALBERTO DALLOLIO RC Fortaleza-Barra
ADRIANO FREITAS NETO RC Teresina - Rio Poti
ALCIMAR VIEIRA SOARES RC Cristino Castro
Alexandre Roberto Das Neves MoreiraRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Aliete Paulo Nogueira RC Teresina-Jóquei
ALVARO DE LIMA RC Fortaleza-Sul
AMAURI CARNEIRORC Iguatu-Planalto
ANA CAROLINA ZANOCCHIRC Fortaleza-Planalto
ANA CECILIA DELAVY RC Balsas
ANA CELIA MAGALHAES CARVALHO RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
ANA CRISTINA MATOS SEREJO RC Teresina-Ininga
ANA LIGIA MIRANDA A. COELHO RC São João dos Patos
Ana Lúcia de Moura FontesRC Floriano-Princesa do Sul
ANA MARIA MAGALHAES SOARES FERNANDES RC Fortaleza-Sul
ANA ZELIA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA RC Teresina - Rio Poti
Andre HaguetteRC Fortaleza-Estoril
Anselmo Albuquerque FrazãoRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
ANTIDIO PASQUAL SANDRI RC Balsas
ANTONIA MIRAMAR ALVES SILVA RC Caxias
Antonio Alderi de Sousa Pereira RC Fortaleza-Benfica
ANTONIO ALVES DA SILVA RC Teresina - Rio Poti
Antonio Carlos ChiesRC Bom Jesus
ANTONIO CATUNDE PINHO JUNIOR RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
ANTONIO FRANCISCO SANTOS OLIVEIRA RC Teresina-Ininga
ANTONIO INACIO DE CARVALHORC Paraibano
Antonio Negreiros de Araújo RC Caxias
ANTONIO ORIONE COELHO DE SOUSA RC São João dos Patos
Antônia Ferreira de araujoRC Coelho Neto
Antônio Dantas BreckenfeldRC Fortaleza-Oeste
ANTÔNIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA DE VASCONCELOS RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Araceles Lima Ribeiro RC São Luis-Praia Grande
ARCELIO CLAUDIO MENTOR NEVES DE COUTO MELO RC Fortaleza-Meireles
ARTHUR ALMADA LIMA FILHO RC Caxias
AUGUSTO CASTRO RC Teresina - Rio Poti
AURICEIA GUEDES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA RC Cristino Castro
AUZILEIDE GUEDES DA SILVA SOARES RC Cristino Castro
BELCHIOR GOMES BANDEIRA DE MELO RC São João dos Patos
BETÂNIA MARIA SILVEIRA DA SILVA PINHORC Caxias
Bethania CamargoRC Paraibano
Camila França STAFF
CARLOS AUGUSTO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA RC São Luis-Praia Grande
CARLOS D. BARBOSA RC Fortaleza-Barra
CARLOS IGLEZIAS BRANDAO DE OLIVEIRA RC Teresina - Rio Poti
Carlos Murilo Santa Cruz Silva FerreiraRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
CARLOS NEI RIGO RC Estreito
Carmem Célia Vasconcelos Brito Gonçalves RC Parnaíba-Igaracu
Caroline Alves CarneiroRC Fortaleza-Praia
CHRISTIANNE ESTRELA ANDRADE ROCHA RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
CICERO PEREIRA DOS SANTOSRC São João dos Patos
CLAUDIA CLEMENTINO G. BRANDAO RC Teresina-Fátima
Claudio Moreira do Rego FilhoRC Teresina-Picarra
CLAUDIO RODRIGUES DE PINHO JÚNIOR RC Caxias
CLEBERSON IVO FERREIRA XAVIER RC Russas
CLEBIA MARIA DE LIMA PEDROSARC Teresina-Picarra
Cleinilton Alves Medeiros RC Fortaleza-Praia
CLENIA MARIA RAMOS AMANCIO RC Caxias
Conceicao de Maria Lemos Viana RC São Luis-Praia Grande
CONSUELO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOSRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Cremilda Maria Silveira MoreiraRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Cristhiane Mota Falcao do RegoRC Teresina-Fátima
CRISTIANE AP. THEODORO BANYOI RC Juazeiro do Norte-Cariri
CRISTIANE MARQUES STUDART RC Fortaleza-Barra
CRISTIANNY KARLA MARIA TAVARES RC Fortaleza-Praia
CYNARA MARIA TEIXEIRA LIMA RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
DAISY MEYER CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUERC Fortaleza-Praia
DAISY MEYER CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUERC Fortaleza-Praia
DAVID AGUIAR ARAUJO RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
David do Nascimento Magalhães STAFF
DEISE FAHMA ORSO RIGO RC Estreito
DEJARINO COSTA DOS SANTOS FILHO RC Maranguape
DELBERG PONCE DE LEON RC Fortaleza-Barra
delza alves rochaRC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
Denis Ferreira de SousaRC Bom Jesus
DEUSDETE SANTOS SOUZA RC Imperatriz
DIACIR ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA RC Juazeiro do Norte-Cariri
DOMINGOS FRANCISCO MENEGHELLI RC Estreito
EDILBERTO FRANCISCO DA ROCHARC Picos
EDILENE MACIEL FERREIRA SILVA RC Juazeiro do Norte - Padre Cícero
EDINA MARIA MARTINS DA COSTA RC Teresina - Rio Poti
Edmilson Jose de Almeida Teixeira RC Amarante
EDNA LIMEIRA DA CUNHA OLIVEIRA RC Teresina-Jóquei
EDUARDO AUGUSTO CORTEZ CAMPOS RC Fortaleza-Oeste
EGNILSON MIRANDA DE MOURA RC Bom Jesus
Elany de Sousa Silva RC Juazeiro do Norte-Cariri
ELEUSA MORAES SOUZA RC Imperatriz
ELIANA OLIVEIRA SANTOS MACIEL RC São Luis-S. Francisco
ELIANE FELIX PEREIRARC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Eliane Macêdo Belo RC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
Elias da Silva GomesRC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
ELISA PEREIRA LEAL DE OLIVEIRARC Teresina-Jóquei
ELISABETH MARIA BARBOSA NOGUEIRA RC Teresina-Ininga
ELIZABETE PEREIRA LEMOSRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Elizangela ColaresSTAFF
ELNA MARIA OLIVEIRA NUNES DA SILVARC Teresina - Rio Poti
Emanuel Francisco Santos Oliveira RC Cristino Castro
Emerson Bezerra da SilvaRC São João dos Patos
EMERSON MUNIZ DE ALMEIDA RC Fortaleza-Praia
EMÍLIA MOURA SILVA RC Floriano
Eneida Maria Cruz Lustosa MadeiraRC Fortaleza-Dunas
ERICO ROMERO PESSOARC Fortaleza-Barra
ERICO ROMERO PESSOARC Fortaleza-Barra
ERIVANE MARIA FREITAS RODRIGUES RC Fortaleza-Barra
Euclides Rodrigues de Araújo filho RC Coelho Neto
Eugenio Rebouças de Castro Fortes RC Teresina-Picarra
EULALIA RIBEIRO PAES LANDIM RC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
Euvania Mendes da Silva RC Cristino Castro
EVA RUFINO DA SILVA CASTRO RC São Luis-Praia Grande
Eva Teixeira RC Amarante
Eveline C. Rolim Santa CruzRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Fabiano de Cristo Rios NogueiraRC Teresina-Jóquei
Fatima BragaRC Fortaleza-Oeste
Fábio Carvalho LeiteRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
FÁTIMA DE MELO LOUREIRO RC Fortaleza-Estoril
Felipe do Carmo CarvalhoRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Fernanda Martins Maia CarvalhoRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Fernanda Oliveira Monteiro Morais RC Iguatu-Planalto
Fernando Araújo de Souza RC Iguatú
FERNANDO DE MELO SOUSA RC Teresina-Ininga
FERNANDO MALHEIROS NUNES RC Caxias
FRANCISCA DE ARAUJO PAIVA RC Teresina-Jóquei
FRANCISCA DOS SANTOS JACINTO RC Fortaleza-Luz
FRANCISCA TIMBO DE LIMA RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Francisco Araújo dos Santos RC Parnaíba-Igaracu
Francisco Azarias Fernandes Galvão RC Juazeiro do Norte-Cariri
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CARVALHORC Floriano
FRANCISCO DEMOTIER FELIPE RC Fortaleza-Barra
Francisco Elieu da Silva GomesSTAFF
FRANCISCO FILHO DE SA FURTADO RC Teresina Metrópole
FRANCISCO OTAVIO MONTEIRO RC Fortaleza-Barra
FREDERICO JOSE PEREIRA DE CARVALHO RC Fortaleza-Barra
Gardenia Maria dos Santos RC Floriano
geane de sousa santosRC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
genertom de sousa santosRC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
Geová Lemos Cavalcante RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Germana Leal de SousaRC Teresina - Rio Poti
GERÔNCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRARC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Gerson Luiz de SouzaRC Juazeiro do Norte-Cariri
GESOALDO FERREIRA DA SILVA RC Juazeiro do Norte - Padre Cícero
GILBERTO DIEGO GILBERTO PEDROSARC Teresina-Picarra
Gilson Batista Maciel RC Fortaleza-Praia
GILVAN SAD E SOUSA RC São João dos Patos
GLAUCIA MONTEIRO RC Fortaleza-Barra
GRACILDA M. BOMFIM RC Balsas
Guaraciaba Martins Melo RC Fortaleza - Terra da Luz
GUSTAVO P. PINHEIRO TORRES RC Fortaleza-Sul
HELEMITA ROMERO PESSOARC Fortaleza-Barra
HELEMITA ROMERO PESSOARC Fortaleza-Barra
HELIA CRISTIANY TEIXEIRA DE SOUSARC São Luis-Praia Grande
Inaura Maria de Almeida SilvaRC Barão de Grajaú
IRACY DOS SANTOS ARAUJO RC Juazeiro do Norte-Cariri
IRISMAR OLIVEIRA DE BRITO RC Teresina-Jóquei
IVANA LEAL DE OLIVEIRARC Teresina-Jóquei
Ivaneide Mendes da Silva RC Cristino Castro
IVANILDE DIAS BASTOSRC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
IVONEDE OLIVEIRA DE BRITO RC Teresina-Jóquei
JACIRA BEZERRA FREITAS RC Teresina - Rio Poti
Jair ChieleRC Bom Jesus
JAMES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSRC Floriano
JANE MARIA DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES TOMAZ RC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
janete alencar de carvalhoRC Parnaíba
Jaqueline Zanon de MouraRC Bom Jesus
Jeová da Silva Pereira RC Juazeiro do Norte-Cariri
Joana Darc Medeiros de Morais RC Imperatriz
JOAO BATISTA COELHO FILHO RC São João dos Patos
JOAO CORREIA LIMARC Fortaleza-Sul
JOAO DE AQUINO LIMAVERDE RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
JOAO FERREIRA DE SOUSA RC Teresina-Ininga
João Arnaldo Gonçalves STAFF
JOCILENE MARCIA RAMEIRO DE ARAUJO CRUZ RC Caxias
John Murray Melo RC Fortaleza-Dunas
Joilda de Sousa Pires RC Cristino Castro
JORGE HENRIQUE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA RC São Luis-S. Francisco
JORGE MACIEL DE SOUSA RC São Luis-S. Francisco
JOSE ALDENIR DE MENEZES RC Fortaleza-Luz
JOSE ALMEIDA DE SOUSA RC Teresina-Ininga
Jose Alves da SilvaRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
JOSE ANCHIETA DA COSTA MENDES RC Fortaleza-Sul
JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA FILHO RC Teresina-Ininga
JOSE ANTONIO RIGO RC Estreito
Jose Armando LinharesRC Bom Jesus
JOSE AUGUSTO SILVA OLIVEIRA RC São Luis-Praia Grande
JOSE CLEMENTINO DA SILVA RC São Luis-S. Francisco
JOSE EDILSON SOARES FROTARC Fortaleza-Barra
JOSE JAMES GOMES PEREIRARC Teresina Metrópole
JOSE MARIA MCCALL ZANOCCHIRC Fortaleza-Planalto
JOSE MARIA PINHEIRO LIMA RC Russas
jose ocleciano marçal de oliveira RC Sobral
JOSE ONIRAM DE AQUINO LIMAVERDE RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Jose Ribamar PereiraRC Parnaíba-Igaracu
JOSE ROMULO DA HORA RC Fortaleza - Terra da Luz
JOSE WILLIANS DE ARAUJO SILVA RC Teresina-Jóquei
JOSENÍZIA RABELO DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA RC Juazeiro do Norte-Cariri
José Filomeno de Moraes Filho.RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
José Oliveira Filho RC Cristino Castro
José Ribamar Amarante RC Floriano
JOSÉ RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO RC São Luis-Praia Grande
José Wellington Cardoso de Andrade RC Parnaíba-Igaracu
Josilda da Costa e SilvaRC Cristino Castro
JOSIMALIA CAVALCANTE ROCHA RC Floriano-Princesa do Sul
JULIO JORGE D ALBUQUERQUE LOSSIO RC Fortaleza-Dunas
JUSSELINO ALMEIDA DE SOUSA RC Teresina - Rio Poti
Júlia Borges Araújo RC Teresina-Jóquei
KATIA MARIA MENDES ANDRADE RC Teresina-Fátima
Kássio Cesar Oliveira STAFF
Kátia Cilene Negreiros Damasceno RC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
Kely AlbuquerqueSTAFF
KLIANA SILVEIRA COELHO RIBEIRO RC São João dos Patos
Lara Thayna Oliveira de AraújoSTAFF
LEDA MARIA ARAUJO OLIVEIRA RC Teresina-Ininga
LEILA MARIA GOMES DE ABRANTESRC Floriano Médio-Parnaíba
Leonardo Cabedo RodriguesRC Floriano-Princesa do Sul
Levi Torres MadeiraRC Fortaleza-Dunas
Licia Machado NeivaRC Teresina-Picarra
LIDUINA FARIAS BARBOSA RC Fortaleza-Barra
Liliana Maria Cavalcante RC Parnaíba-Igaracu
Livia Pinheiro Lemos Ferreira RC Cristino Castro
Lizieux Soares RibeiroRC Bom Jesus
LORECI MARIA RIGO RC Estreito
Lourdes Maria Guimarães Senna RC Balsas
LUCIA NEIDE DE ARAUJORC Iguatú
Luciana Flávia Santos Chiele RC Bom Jesus
LUCIANA MARIA NOBRE DE AQUINO RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
LUCIANA MENEZES DIDIER MONTEIRO RC São Luis-S. Francisco
Luciane Alexandre Alves CarneiroRC Iguatu-Planalto
LUCIANO MOTA RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Ludenrique Campos FreireRC Paraibano
Luisa Guerra da Costa e SilvaRC Floriano Médio-Parnaíba
LUIZ CESAR DE VASCONCELOSRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
LUIZ CESAR DE VASCONCELOSRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Luiz Ferreira de Lima FilhoRC Caxias
LUIZ FILIPE LIMA RODRIGUESRC Floriano
LUIZA MARIA DE SOUSA SANTOS RC Teresina-Jóquei
LUIZITA FONSECA LEITE PINARC Fortaleza-Oeste
Luí­s Araújo Filho RC Cristino Castro
LURDERY FREITAS PINHEIRO RC Fortaleza-Barra
LUZIA MARIA LOBO FILGEIRAS RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Lydia Alencar Araujo Fernandes RC Juazeiro do Norte-Cariri
Magda Hiluy MoreiraRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Manoel Lopes da Silva Filho RC Bom Jesus
Manuella Simplício Viana Duarte RC Floriano Médio-Parnaíba
Mara JessicaSTAFF
Marcelo de Meneses OliveiraSTAFF
MARCIA MARIA ARAUJO MARTINSRC Fortaleza-Estoril
MARCIA VITAL DA ROCHA RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
MARCOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA PINARC Fortaleza-Oeste
MARCOS AURELIO MACHADO RC Juazeiro do Norte-Cariri
MARCUS TOMAZ DE AQUINO RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
MARFA MARIA GALVAO MARTINS RC Balsas
MARGARIDA MARIA CARVALHO DE ALENCAR RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
MARGARIDA MARIA PINTO LEMOSRC Fortaleza-Estoril
Maria do Carmo Aragão RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Maria do Carmo Aragão RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Maria do Carmo Aragão RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Maria do Carmo Aragão RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Maria do Carmo Aragão RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Maria do Carmo Aragão RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Maria do Carmo Aragão RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Maria do Carmo Aragão RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Maria do Carmo Aragão RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Maria do Carmo Aragão RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Maria do Carmo Aragão RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
MARIA ADELIA MENEZES MOTA RC Fortaleza-Luz
MARIA ALTAIR CAVALCANTE MAMEDERC Fortaleza-Estoril
MARIA ANGELICA RODRIGUES DA SILVA ANDRADE RC Teresina-Ininga
MARIA ANTONIETA DE OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOSRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
MARIA ANTONIETA DE OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOSRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
MARIA ARLETE MASSUCATO LOSSIO RC Fortaleza-Dunas
Maria Auxiliadora Araújo de Sousa RC Fortaleza-Dunas
MARIA AUXILIADORA SA BRITO RC Teresina - Rio Poti
maria betania borges de oliveiraRC Paraibano
MARIA CANDIDA ALMEIDA TEIXEIRA GOESRC Floriano Médio-Parnaíba
MARIA CELESTE DA CUNHA CAVALCANTERC Fortaleza-Sul
MARIA DA GLORIA MOUSINHO DE SOUZA RC Caxias
Maria Dalva de Mesquita MotaRC Fortaleza-Estoril
MARIA DAS DORES DE SOUSA MELO RC São João dos Patos
MARIA DAS DORES PEREIRA PONCE DE LEON RC Fortaleza-Barra
Maria das Graça de Sampaio Rêgo Costa RC Teresina-Jóquei
MARIA DAS GRAÇAS BARRETO DE CARVALHO RC Fortaleza-Barra
MARIA DAS GRAÇAS COSTA E SILVA RC Floriano Médio-Parnaíba
MARIA DAS GRAÇAS LIMA RAMOS RC Teresina - Rio Poti
MARIA DAS GRAÇAS NOBRE RC Teresina-Ininga
Maria das Merces Custodio de Melo RC Floriano Médio-Parnaíba
MARIA DAS MERCES RIBEIRO SOARES RC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
MARIA DE FATIMA FERREIRA DE SOUSA RC Teresina-Ininga
Maria de Fátima Oliveira Costa Santos RC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
Maria de Fátima Pinheiro Marinho RC Fortaleza-Sul
MARIA DE JESUS VASCONCELOS AGUIAR RC Fortaleza-Praia
maria de lourdes nascimento lopes RC Sobral
Maria do Carmo Loureiro PontesRC Fortaleza-Estoril
Maria do Carmo Ribeiro de Sousa RC Açailandia
Maria do Carmo Vasconcelos Rosado DrumondRC Teresina-Jóquei
Maria do Socorro Ferreira LimaRC Fortaleza-Sul
Maria do Socorro Góes e Silva RC Floriano Médio-Parnaíba
MARIA DO SOCORRO MOREIRA DE SOUZA LOPES RC Russas
MARIA DORACY FURTADO COELHORC Paraibano
Maria dos Santos Lima RC Juazeiro do Norte-Cariri
MARIA DULCENIDES DE NEGREIROS DAMASCENORC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
MARIA ELIZETE DE LIMA SILVARC Teresina-Sul
maria elizete de sousaRC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
MARIA EMILIA PINTO SILVARC São Luis-Praia Grande
MARIA GISETE CAVALCANTE MURATORI RC Fortaleza-Estoril
Maria gorete alvesRC Coelho Neto
Maria Goretti Brito de MoraesRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
MARIA GURGEL VASCONCELOS RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Maria Inês De Sousa Filha RC Amarante
Maria Iracema Sales NobreRC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Maria Ireneide de Sousa Araújo RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
MARIA JOELMA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS RC Maranguape
Maria Jose Moreira dos SantosRC Caxias
Maria José Moraes RC Fortaleza-Estoril
Maria José Pereira de SouzaRC Paraibano
MARIA LUCIA VIEIRA DE MENEZES RC Fortaleza-Luz
Maria Luzia Carneiro Medeiros RC Fortaleza-Praia
Maria Lúcia de Macêdo Maciel RC Fortaleza-Praia
MARIA NATERCIA LINARD AQUINO LIMAVERDE RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
MARIA NAZARE SILVEIRA COELHO RIBEIRO RC São João dos Patos
MARIA TEREZINHA RC Estreito
MARIA VITAL DA ROCHA RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
MARIAJOSELEALBARBOSA RC Estreito
Marilda Cristina de LimaRC Bom Jesus
MARILENA DE ALENCAR P. CAMPOS RC Fortaleza-Oeste
MARILENE FERREIRA DE MORAES RC Caxias
MARINEUDA PEREIRA DE ARAUJO RC Floriano Médio-Parnaíba
Mario de Sousa LimaRC São João dos Patos
MARIO HELDER DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Marisol Góes Simplí­cio Viana de Carvalho RC Floriano Médio-Parnaíba
Marí­lia Mendes STAFF
Martina Neiva FortesRC Teresina-Picarra
Mary Alice Pessoa SilvaRC Fortaleza-Estoril
Mauricio Bezerra Silva RC Floriano Médio-Parnaíba
MAURICIO MOTA CASTELO BRANCO RC Fortaleza-Barra
MAURICIO PINHEIRO MACHADO JUNIORRC Parnaíba
MAURITI DE LUCENA CAVALCANTERC Fortaleza-Sul
MAX WINICIUS BOMFIM RC Balsas
MERANDULINA BEZERRA DE CASTRO RC Caxias
METON CESAR DE VASCONCELOS RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
MIRACY FERREIRA LIMA RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Mirtes Maria OliveiraRC Parnaíba-Igaracu
MOACIR MACEDO DE ALBUQUERQUERC Fortaleza-Praia
MOACIR MACEDO DE ALBUQUERQUERC Fortaleza-Praia
MONICA M. DE HOLANDA CARVALHO RC Fortaleza-Sul
MÔNICA BENVINDO ROSAL VASCONCELOS RC Bom Jesus
NARCISO AMANCIO NETO RC Caxias
NATERCIA DE OLIVEIRA RC Açailandia
NÍSSIA ALVES ROCHARC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
Nelma SANDRA Melo RC Fortaleza-Dunas
NILTOM TEIXEIRA BRITO RC Teresina - Rio Poti
NILZINETE MARIA DE SOUSA ROCHARC Picos
Nívia Maria Barros Vieira Santos RC São João dos Patos
Norberto Gonçalves Pereira Neto RC Parnaíba-Igaracu
OLINEY MENDES ARAÚJO FERREIRA RC Cristino Castro
Patricia Valério Santos Saraiva RC Bom Jesus
Paula Danielle Rodrigues LimaRC Juazeiro do Norte-Cariri
PAULO AFONSO RABELO DE CARVALHORC Parnaíba
PAULO CESAR QUEIROZ DIAS RC Fortaleza-Barra
PAULO DE TARSO BEZERRA CASTRORC Iguatú
PAULO DE TARSO MAGALHAES FERNANDES RC Fortaleza-Sul
paulo jean alexandre da silvaRC Paraibano
PAULO RICARDO BANYOI RC Juazeiro do Norte-Cariri
Pedro Ferreira Lima RC Juazeiro do Norte-Cariri
Pedro Ivo de Carvalho Viana RC São Luis-Praia Grande
PEDRO PEREIRA MARTINS RC Balsas
Pedro Valber Montenegro PontesRC Fortaleza-Benfica
PHILIPPE SALHA RC Teresina-Picarra
Raimunda Oliveira dos SantosRC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
RAIMUNDO ANDRADE DOS SANTOS JR. RC Teresina-Picarra
RAIMUNDO HENRIQUE BASTOSRC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
Raimundo José Neres RC Floriano-Princesa do Sul
RAIMUNDO LUIZ FERREIRA DA CRUZ RC Cristino Castro
RAIMUNDO MARQUES DE ALMEIDARC Crato-Centro
RAIMUNDO NONATO DE CASTRO RIBEIRORC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUZA RC Caxias
raimundo nonato leandro de assisRC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
RAKEL FERNANDES DA CRUZ RC Teresina-Ininga
RAYSE PIMENTEL DANTASRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
REGINA DALLOLIO RC Fortaleza-Barra
Regina Lucia Lopes Jaguaribe HaguetteRC Fortaleza-Estoril
REGINA LÚCIA BARBOSA SANTOS ALMEIDA RC Crato-Centro
RENATA MACÊDO VASCONCELOSRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
RENE RIBEIRO DA CRUZ RC Caxias
Ricardo DherSTAFF
RICARDO SOUSA MACHADO RC Açailandia
RITA NEIRE PESSOARC Fortaleza-Sul
Roberto Moacir Campos DrumondRC Teresina-Jóquei
RODRIGO BARBOSA DE ALMEIDARC Crato-Centro
Rosana Rodrigues Miranda RC Floriano Médio-Parnaíba
Rosângela Castro Oliveira RC Parnaíba
ROSILENE DE MORAES SOUZA SILVA RC Caxias
Rosuila Damasceno vieiraRC Coelho Neto
SANDRA MARIA DE M. ARAGAO RC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Sandra Regina de Antonio GenovezRC Bom Jesus
SANDRA REGINA PEREIRA SILVA RC Teresina-Ininga
SARA DO CARMO CARVALHO RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
SEBASTIAO BEETHOVEN BRANDAO RC Teresina-Picarra
SEBASTINA S. VILLOS RC Estreito
SERGIO MURILO MARTINS CRUZ RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Sérgio da Silva Belo RC São Raimundo Nonato-Centro
SHEYLA MARIA MACHADO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA RC Teresina - Rio Poti
SHIRNETH BUCAR SOBREIRA RC Caxias
SILVANA PEREIRA SANTANA DE SOUSARC São João dos Patos
Silvana Vilaça STAFF
SILVÂNIA LIMA SILVA RODRIGUES RC Floriano
Simião Evandro Marques da Costa RC Teresina-Jóquei
simone maria gonçalves da silveira terto RC Teresina-Fátima
SIMONE P BARBOSA RC Açailandia
Sinevaldo Gonçalves de Moura RC Bom Jesus
Solange Maria Veras Castro Bezerra Melo  RC Fortaleza-Dunas
Solange Negreiros de Almeida BacelarRC São Luis-Praia Grande
SONIA MARIA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA PEREIRARC Teresina Metrópole
SONIA MARIA TEIXEIRA LIMAVERDE RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Sônia Maria Soares de Alencar RC Teresina Metrópole
Taluana LeiteSTAFF
Tciana RochaSTAFF
Teresa Cristina Neves de PinhoRC Fortaleza-Benfica
Tereza Cristina Cunha e Silva RC São João dos Patos
THAIS FELIX PEREIRA DAS FONTESRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
THEREZINHA BERTAO SANDRI RC Balsas
TIAGO FELIX PEREIRARC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Valdir Aragão Oliveira RC Parnaíba
Vanessa Cristina de Castro Aragão Oliveira RC Parnaíba
VANESSA MOTA DE ALENCAR BEZERRARC Iguatú
Vania Maria Bezerra Pereira RC Fortaleza-Benfica
VERA LUCIA MACHADO PORTO RC Fortaleza-Sul
Vera Lúcia de Sousa DiasRC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Vera Lúcia de Sousa DiasRC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Vera Lúcia de Sousa DiasRC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Vera Lúcia de Sousa DiasRC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Vera Lúcia de Sousa DiasRC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Vera Lúcia de Sousa DiasRC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Vera Lúcia de Sousa DiasRC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Vera Lúcia de Sousa DiasRC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Vera Lúcia de Sousa DiasRC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Vera Lúcia de Sousa DiasRC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
Vera Lúcia de Sousa DiasRC Fortaleza-Praia de Iracema
VETUVAL MARTINS VASCONCELOSRC Bom Jesus
VILMA MARIA VIEIRA LAERCIORC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Vivianne Soares dos SantosRC Floriano-Princesa do Sul
WAGNER LUIS LOBO FILGUEIRAS RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
WALDIR MILHEMERC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
WANTAN LAERCIORC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
WELINGTON BATISTA RODRIGUES RC Floriano
WILLIAMS DUARTE SOUSA RC Barão de Grajaú
YOLANDA MARIA F. DE VASCONCELOS RC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
Yumara Pinheiro Lemos RC Cristino Castro
Zaqueu Quirino Pinheiro RC Iguatu-Planalto
ZELMACY PIMENTEL DANTASRC Fortaleza-Alagadiço
ZILMA NEIVA DE CASTRO GUIMARAES RC Floriano Médio-Parnaíba
Zuleide Parente BreckenfeldRC Fortaleza-Oeste